This shop uses cookies and other technologies so that we can enhance your experience on our sites.

  • New

MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Netgear AXM765-20000S

€362.87
Tax included
-->
Quantity
In Stock

PayPal
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Netgear AXM765-20000S at an unbeatable price.
  • Type:
    • Fibre optic
    • Transceiver
  • Data transfer: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Connections: SFP+
New product

16 other products in the same category:

keyboard_arrow_up